+1(316) 990-0697 bobbie@bobbielane.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Homes for Sale in Wichita, KS
    2. Featured Homes in Wichita, KS
    3. Recently Sold Homes in Wichita, KS
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home in Wichita, KS
    2. What Is My Home Worth in Wichita, KS?
  • Mortgage Calculator
  • Reviews
  • Real Broker, LLC Real Broker, LLC
  • FAQ
  • Contact
  • About
    1. Bobbie Lane | Wichita, KS Real Estate Agent
    2. Contact Bobbie Lane | Wichita, KS
    3. Real Estate Agent Reviews in Wichita, KS
  • Preferred Vendors
  • Blog
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    5206 SW 23rd St, Topeka, KS 66614
    1/36

    $1,380,000

    $1,850,000

    25.4%
    14,520 SqFt

    5206 SW 23rd St, Topeka, KS 66614

    MLS# SCK668142

    Listed by Bobbie Lane • Real Broker, LLC

    0000 E Boston Ave, Wichita, KS 67211
    1/8

    $12,500

    $20,000

    37.5%
    0.12 Acres

    0000 E Boston Ave, Wichita, KS 67211

    MLS# SCK658422

    Listed by Bobbie Lane • Real Broker, LLC

    18807 W Hickory St, Goddard, KS 67052
    1/36

    $885,000

    $850,000

    4.1%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,951 SqFt

    18807 W Hickory St, Goddard, KS 67052

    MLS# SCK669961

    Listed by Bobbie Lane • Real Broker, LLC

    1418 N Monroe St, Hutchinson, KS 67501
    1/35

    $162,000

    $164,900

    1.8%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,366 SqFt

    1418 N Monroe St, Hutchinson, KS 67501

    MLS# SCK668524

    Listed by Bobbie Lane • Real Broker, LLC

    1312 N Tallyrand St, Wichita, KS 67206
    1/36

    $590,000

    $600,000

    1.7%
    5 Beds4 Baths4,529 SqFt

    1312 N Tallyrand St, Wichita, KS 67206

    MLS# SCK669251

    Listed by Bobbie Lane • Real Broker, LLC

    646 S Mission Rd, Wichita, KS 67207
    1/27

    $95,000

    $95,000

    3 Beds1 Bath983 SqFt

    646 S Mission Rd, Wichita, KS 67207

    MLS# SCK669018

    Listed by Bobbie Lane • Real Broker, LLC

    5514 Gramar St, Wichita, KS 67218
    1/36

    $145,000

    $145,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,089 SqFt

    5514 Gramar St, Wichita, KS 67218

    MLS# SCK667285

    Listed by Bobbie Lane • Real Broker, LLC

    801 N River St, Derby, KS 67037
    1/32

    $550,000

    $600,000

    8.3%
    1 Acres Lot

    801 N River St, Derby, KS 67037

    MLS# SCK662802

    Listed by Bobbie Lane • Real Broker, LLC

    918 W 51st St S, Wichita, KS 67217
    1/34

    $155,000

    $150,000

    3.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,002 SqFt

    918 W 51st St S, Wichita, KS 67217

    MLS# SCK668570

    Listed by Bobbie Lane • Real Broker, LLC

    438 S Nineiron Ct, Wichita, KS 67235
    1/36

    $295,000

    $309,000

    4.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,245 SqFt

    438 S Nineiron Ct, Wichita, KS 67235

    MLS# SCK662516

    Listed by Bobbie Lane • Real Broker, LLC

    2146 S Green St, Wichita, KS 67211
    1/33

    $199,900

    $199,900

    5 Beds2 Baths1,757 SqFt

    2146 S Green St, Wichita, KS 67211

    MLS# SCK667138

    Listed by Bobbie Lane • Real Broker, LLC

    7925 W University Ave, Wichita, KS 67209
    1/36

    $117,500

    $120,000

    2.1%
    2 Beds1 Bath818 SqFt

    7925 W University Ave, Wichita, KS 67209

    MLS# SCK665841

    Listed by Bobbie Lane • Real Broker, LLC

    739 N Murray Ave, Wichita, KS 67212
    1/32

    $234,900

    $239,900

    2.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,380 SqFt

    739 N Murray Ave, Wichita, KS 67212

    MLS# SCK666975

    Listed by Bobbie Lane • Real Broker, LLC

    13356 SW 200th St, Rose Hill, KS 67133

    $560,000

    $600,000

    6.7%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,142 SqFt

    13356 SW 200th St, Rose Hill, KS 67133

    MLS# SCK664851

    Listed by Bobbie Lane • Real Broker, LLC

    2409 W Wildwood Ln, Wichita, KS 67217
    1/30

    $170,000

    $170,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,824 SqFt

    2409 W Wildwood Ln, Wichita, KS 67217

    MLS# SCK665271

    Listed by Bobbie Lane • Real Broker, LLC

    1968 N Sheridan St, Wichita, KS 67203
    1/36

    $209,900

    $209,900

    2 Beds1 Bath2,000 SqFt

    1968 N Sheridan St, Wichita, KS 67203

    MLS# SCK665300

    Listed by Bobbie Lane • Real Broker, LLC

    3413 N Laughlin St, Derby, KS 67037
    1/35

    $287,500

    $295,000

    2.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,250 SqFt

    3413 N Laughlin St, Derby, KS 67037

    MLS# SCK665334

    Listed by Bobbie Lane • Real Broker, LLC

    1034 S Dalton Dr, Wichita, KS 67207
    1/36

    $225,000

    $245,000

    8.2%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,920 SqFt

    1034 S Dalton Dr, Wichita, KS 67207

    MLS# SCK658636

    Listed by Bobbie Lane • Real Broker, LLC

    301 Poston Rd, Rose Hill, KS 67133
    1/36

    $190,000

    $190,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,945 SqFt

    301 Poston Rd, Rose Hill, KS 67133

    MLS# SCK659866

    Listed by Bobbie Lane • Real Broker, LLC

    1353 E 100th Ave N, Belle Plaine, KS 67013

    $240,000

    $240,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,150 SqFt

    1353 E 100th Ave N, Belle Plaine, KS 67013

    MLS# SCK665971

    Listed by Bobbie Lane • Real Broker, LLC

    2109 E Sunset St, Goddard, KS 67052
    1/36

    $329,000

    $329,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,389 SqFt

    2109 E Sunset St, Goddard, KS 67052

    MLS# SCK660104

    Listed by Bobbie Lane • Real Broker, LLC

    4119 W Westport St, Wichita, KS 67212
    1/36

    $230,000

    $230,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,548 SqFt

    4119 W Westport St, Wichita, KS 67212

    MLS# SCK664134

    Listed by Bobbie Lane • Real Broker, LLC

    1623 N C St, Wellington, KS 67152
    1/36

    $105,000

    $110,000

    4.5%
    3 Beds1 Bath988 SqFt

    1623 N C St, Wellington, KS 67152

    MLS# SCK658415

    Listed by Bobbie Lane • Real Broker, LLC

    4264 N Rushwood Ct, Bel Aire, KS 67226
    1/36

    $325,000

    $325,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,338 SqFt

    4264 N Rushwood Ct, Bel Aire, KS 67226

    MLS# SCK661596

    Listed by Bobbie Lane • Real Broker, LLC

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    Logo Bobbie Lane Real Estate Group x REAL-4
    Bobbie Lane | Real Broker, LLC

    Bobbie Lane

    +1(316) 990-0697 bobbie@bobbielane.com

    License ID: SP00236700

    1001 E Douglas Ave, Wichita, KS, 67211, United States

    Bobbie Lane is a top real estate agent in Wichita, KS serving buyers and sellers throughout Wichita and Sedgwick County. Whether you're searching for homes for sale in Wichita or preparing to sell your property, Bobbie Lane provides expert guidance, strong negotiation, and deep knowledge of the Wichita real estate market.

    Get My App

        Home
        Buy
        1. Homes for Sale in Wichita, KS
        2. Featured Homes in Wichita, KS
        3. Recently Sold Homes in Wichita, KS
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home in Wichita, KS
        2. What Is My Home Worth in Wichita, KS?